Thu
Jun
13
08:30 PM
713 - Pink LIghtning
701 - Kraken
Thu
Jun
13
09:00 PM
706 - Phantoms
715 - Goons
Thu
Jun
13
09:30 PM
703 - Sr Wolfpack
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
Thu
Jun
13
10:00 PM
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
705 - Stangs
Fri
Jun
14
06:30 PM
101 - Dust Pans
103 - Guardians
Fri
Jun
14
07:30 PM
501 - The Park
508 - Rasko
Fri
Jun
14
08:30 PM
707 - Men In Black
709 - The Park
Fri
Jun
14
09:30 PM
716 - Danbury Trashers
708 - Trashers
Mon
Jun
17
07:30 PM
704 - Large Boars
711 - Booty Snatchers
Mon
Jun
17
08:00 PM
402 - Screamin Eagles
505 - Puck Hounds
Tue
Jun
11
09:30 PM
703 - Sr Wolfpack
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
7
2
Tue
Jun
11
10:00 PM
708 - Trashers
716 - Danbury Trashers
12
11
Wed
Jun
12
06:30 PM
505 - Puck Hounds
504 - Unicorns
1
15
Wed
Jun
12
07:00 PM
103 - Guardians
102 - Avengers
14
4
Wed
Jun
12
07:30 PM
508 - Rasko
503 - Red Rockets
7
8
Wed
Jun
12
08:00 PM
404 - Cyclops
403 - Kraken Colas
3
6
Wed
Jun
12
08:30 PM
701 - Kraken
713 - Pink LIghtning
7
9
Wed
Jun
12
09:00 PM
711 - Booty Snatchers
704 - Large Boars
12
6
Wed
Jun
12
09:30 PM
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
703 - Sr Wolfpack
4
3
Wed
Jun
12
10:00 PM
712 - Hounds
714 - The GC
10
11

League Champions 2015 Season


EDMONTON INLINE DIVISION WINNERS 2015


DIVISION                        GOLD                      SILVER


8 UNDER RED                        SNIPERS                         WETASKIWIN

8 UNDER WHITE                    SPINLINE                        MINECRAFT

10 UNDER RED                      SNIPERS                          BEAUMONT BRAVES

10 UNDER WHITE                  BENCHWARMERS             FALCONS

10 UNDER BLUE                    THE GRAPES                     EDMONTON LIGHTNING  

12 UNDER RED                      SPRUCE GROVE TITANS    SPINLINE BLACK

12 UNDER WHITE                  BONECRACKERS               JR. OIL KINGS

12 UNDER BLUE                     WETASKIWIN ICE BLUE   THE STORM

12 UNDER GREEN                   LTD                                 DRILLERS

12 UNDER BLACK                   WETASKIWIN ICE RED     SPINLINE GREEN 12U

14 UNDER RED                      5IVEHOLE                         SPINLINE GREEN 14U   

14 UNDER WHITE                  WETASKIWIN ICE             MUSTANGS

17 UNDER RED                      SPINLINE WILD                BMS

17 UNDER WHITE                  WHISKEY JACKS               STONE HANDS

17 UNDER BLUE                     CRUSADERS                     LIGHTNING

17 UNDER GREEN                  STONY PLAIN CHARGERS  SPINLINE REBELLION    

17 UNDER BLACK                   SOLAR BEARS                   THE BEAVERS

17 UNDER PURPLE                 BISNASTIES                     GOLDEN GOPHERS

JUNIOR GOLD                        MANDINGOS                    ALKALI EMPIRE

JUNIOR RED                          CHIEFS                            DUCKS 95

JUNIOR WHITE                      WOLFPACK                      BUKE HOCKEY

JUNIOR BLUE                        KILLER BEES                     DANGLING DUCKS

JUNIOR GREEN                     TEAM DRAKE                     DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS

ADULT DIVISION 1               CRUSADERS                       4 PAC BATTALION

ADULT DIVISION 2               SEGUIN STEERS                 BEAVERS

ADULT DIVISION 3               TFS                                   TEAM ROCKET

ADULT DIVISION 4               JETS                                  FISH N CHIPS

ADULT DIVISION 5               BLADES OF STEEL              MEN WITH WOOD

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information