Wed
Aug
11
07:00 PM
Timberwolves
Raw Dogs
4
10
Wed
Aug
11
08:15 PM
Meerkats
Road Runners
11
3
Wed
Aug
11
09:30 PM
Mighty Ducks
Hounds
10
2
Thu
Aug
12
07:00 PM
Stangs
Phantoms
9
10
Thu
Aug
12
08:15 PM
No Dekes
Kraken
5
13
Thu
Aug
12
09:30 PM
Stony Plain Chargers
The Plague
8
2
Fri
Aug
13
06:15 PM
Road Runners
Mighty Ducks
1
0
Fri
Aug
13
07:30 PM
Raw Dogs
Hounds
0
1
Fri
Aug
13
08:45 PM
Meerkats
Timberwolves
9
3
Fri
Aug
13
10:00 PM
Kraken
Jazz
1
0

League Champions 2016 Season


EDMONTON INLINE DIVISION WINNERS 2016

DIVISION                             GOLD                                                    SILVER

10 UNDER RED                   STRATHCONA DRAGONS              JUNIOR RAMS

10 UNDER WHITE               SHERWOOD PARK SPINLINE         PYLONS

10 UNDER BLUE                 BLUE THUNDER                           ROLLER BANDITS

12 UNDER RED                  WETASKIWIN JR. ICE                   SNIPERS

12 UNDER WHITE               FALCONS                                    BELUGAS

12 UNDER BLUE                 SILVER SURFERS                         VIPERS

14 UNDER RED                  SHEET HAWKS                             TROPICAL BLUE THUNDER

14 UNDER WHITE               SPRUCE GROVE TITANS                 BEARS

14 UNDER BLUE                 REBELS                                       TEAM PRISM

17 UNDER RED                  CRUSADERS                                 SHERWOOD PARK WILD

17 UNDER WHITE               KNIGHTS                                     SHERWOOD PARK AVALANCHE

17 UNDER BLUE                 RAMS                                          STONY PLAIN CHARGERS

17 UNDER GREEN              DEKES OF HAZZARD                      MEN WITH WOOD

17 UNDER BLACK               SABRES                                       WETASKIWIN JR. ICE

JUNIOR RED                      MANDINGOS                                 CCM TITANS

JUNIOR WHITE                   BUKE HOCKEY                              GATORS

JUNIOR BLUE                     BMS                                            WHEELIN NIGHTMARES

JUNIOR GREEN                  SEAWOLVES                                  SAMSQUASHES

JUNIOR BLACK                   BEAVERS                                      BANANA SLUGS

ADULT DIVISION 1             4 PAC BATTALION                           BLUE DEVILS

ADULT DIVISION 2             RICH BOY$                                    SALAD UNDRESSING

ADULT DIVISION 3             SWAMP JOCKEYS                            SAUCE

ADULT DIVISION 4             TEAM ROCKET                                URBAN METROPOLIS DIESLERS

ADULT DIVISION 5             PANTHERS                                      BDG DANGLING NINJAS

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information