Tue
Jun
28
07:00 PM
Team 710 - Berta Boyz
Team 702 - Mighty Ducks
6
1
Tue
Jun
21
08:30 PM
Team 709 - Kraken
Team 708 - Phantoms
8
4
Tue
Jun
21
09:00 PM
Team 713 - Stangs
Team 711 - Large Boars
7
6
Wed
Jun
22
07:00 PM
Team 202 - Vikings
Team 201 - Blue Lightning
5
8
Wed
Jun
22
08:00 PM
Team 405 - Stingers
Team 401 - duckys
2
13
Wed
Jun
22
09:00 PM
Team 408 - Dingos
Team 404 - Lambert
4
3
Wed
Jun
22
10:00 PM
Team 504 - 9inety 6ixers
Team 501 - Trashers
7
6
Thu
Jun
23
07:00 PM
Team 502 - Sherwood Park
Team 403 - Kraft Dinner
3
4
Thu
Jun
23
08:00 PM
Team 711 - Large Boars
Team 713 - Stangs
6
2
Thu
Jun
23
09:00 PM
Team 710 - Berta Boyz
Team 702 - Mighty Ducks
8
4
Fri
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Team 504 - 9inety 6ixers
Team 501 - Trashers
10
7

League Champions 2016 Season


EDMONTON INLINE DIVISION WINNERS 2016

DIVISION                             GOLD                                                    SILVER

10 UNDER RED                   STRATHCONA DRAGONS              JUNIOR RAMS

10 UNDER WHITE               SHERWOOD PARK SPINLINE         PYLONS

10 UNDER BLUE                 BLUE THUNDER                           ROLLER BANDITS

12 UNDER RED                  WETASKIWIN JR. ICE                   SNIPERS

12 UNDER WHITE               FALCONS                                    BELUGAS

12 UNDER BLUE                 SILVER SURFERS                         VIPERS

14 UNDER RED                  SHEET HAWKS                             TROPICAL BLUE THUNDER

14 UNDER WHITE               SPRUCE GROVE TITANS                 BEARS

14 UNDER BLUE                 REBELS                                       TEAM PRISM

17 UNDER RED                  CRUSADERS                                 SHERWOOD PARK WILD

17 UNDER WHITE               KNIGHTS                                     SHERWOOD PARK AVALANCHE

17 UNDER BLUE                 RAMS                                          STONY PLAIN CHARGERS

17 UNDER GREEN              DEKES OF HAZZARD                      MEN WITH WOOD

17 UNDER BLACK               SABRES                                       WETASKIWIN JR. ICE

JUNIOR RED                      MANDINGOS                                 CCM TITANS

JUNIOR WHITE                   BUKE HOCKEY                              GATORS

JUNIOR BLUE                     BMS                                            WHEELIN NIGHTMARES

JUNIOR GREEN                  SEAWOLVES                                  SAMSQUASHES

JUNIOR BLACK                   BEAVERS                                      BANANA SLUGS

ADULT DIVISION 1             4 PAC BATTALION                           BLUE DEVILS

ADULT DIVISION 2             RICH BOY$                                    SALAD UNDRESSING

ADULT DIVISION 3             SWAMP JOCKEYS                            SAUCE

ADULT DIVISION 4             TEAM ROCKET                                URBAN METROPOLIS DIESLERS

ADULT DIVISION 5             PANTHERS                                      BDG DANGLING NINJAS

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information