Mon
Apr
20
12:00 AM
Wild
Mon
Jun
24
09:00 PM
Team 706 - TFS
Beavers
1
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 713 - RichBoy$
Boars
6
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 602 - 5ivehole
Demons
10
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 605 - Sherwood Park Wild
Bears
2
8
Tue
Jun
25
07:00 PM
Team 512 - Les Boys
beavers
5
6
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
Team 410 - Husky Cutters
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin
10
3
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
Team 611 - Tropic Thunder
Kodiaks
4
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:00 PM
Team 711 - Large Boars
Team 713 - RichBoy$
7
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:00 PM
Team 707 - Solar Bears
Wild
8
5
Thu
Jun
27
07:00 PM
Team 410 - Husky Cutters
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin
8
4

League Champions 2016 Season


EDMONTON INLINE DIVISION WINNERS 2016

DIVISION                             GOLD                                                    SILVER

10 UNDER RED                   STRATHCONA DRAGONS              JUNIOR RAMS

10 UNDER WHITE               SHERWOOD PARK SPINLINE         PYLONS

10 UNDER BLUE                 BLUE THUNDER                           ROLLER BANDITS

12 UNDER RED                  WETASKIWIN JR. ICE                   SNIPERS

12 UNDER WHITE               FALCONS                                    BELUGAS

12 UNDER BLUE                 SILVER SURFERS                         VIPERS

14 UNDER RED                  SHEET HAWKS                             TROPICAL BLUE THUNDER

14 UNDER WHITE               SPRUCE GROVE TITANS                 BEARS

14 UNDER BLUE                 REBELS                                       TEAM PRISM

17 UNDER RED                  CRUSADERS                                 SHERWOOD PARK WILD

17 UNDER WHITE               KNIGHTS                                     SHERWOOD PARK AVALANCHE

17 UNDER BLUE                 RAMS                                          STONY PLAIN CHARGERS

17 UNDER GREEN              DEKES OF HAZZARD                      MEN WITH WOOD

17 UNDER BLACK               SABRES                                       WETASKIWIN JR. ICE

JUNIOR RED                      MANDINGOS                                 CCM TITANS

JUNIOR WHITE                   BUKE HOCKEY                              GATORS

JUNIOR BLUE                     BMS                                            WHEELIN NIGHTMARES

JUNIOR GREEN                  SEAWOLVES                                  SAMSQUASHES

JUNIOR BLACK                   BEAVERS                                      BANANA SLUGS

ADULT DIVISION 1             4 PAC BATTALION                           BLUE DEVILS

ADULT DIVISION 2             RICH BOY$                                    SALAD UNDRESSING

ADULT DIVISION 3             SWAMP JOCKEYS                            SAUCE

ADULT DIVISION 4             TEAM ROCKET                                URBAN METROPOLIS DIESLERS

ADULT DIVISION 5             PANTHERS                                      BDG DANGLING NINJAS

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started