Tue
Jun
28
07:00 PM
Team 710 - Berta Boyz
Team 702 - Mighty Ducks
6
1
Tue
Jun
21
08:30 PM
Team 709 - Kraken
Team 708 - Phantoms
8
4
Tue
Jun
21
09:00 PM
Team 713 - Stangs
Team 711 - Large Boars
7
6
Wed
Jun
22
07:00 PM
Team 202 - Vikings
Team 201 - Blue Lightning
5
8
Wed
Jun
22
08:00 PM
Team 405 - Stingers
Team 401 - duckys
2
13
Wed
Jun
22
09:00 PM
Team 408 - Dingos
Team 404 - Lambert
4
3
Wed
Jun
22
10:00 PM
Team 504 - 9inety 6ixers
Team 501 - Trashers
7
6
Thu
Jun
23
07:00 PM
Team 502 - Sherwood Park
Team 403 - Kraft Dinner
3
4
Thu
Jun
23
08:00 PM
Team 711 - Large Boars
Team 713 - Stangs
6
2
Thu
Jun
23
09:00 PM
Team 710 - Berta Boyz
Team 702 - Mighty Ducks
8
4
Fri
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Team 504 - 9inety 6ixers
Team 501 - Trashers
10
7

League Champions 2015 Season


EDMONTON INLINE DIVISION WINNERS 2015


DIVISION                        GOLD                      SILVER


8 UNDER RED                        SNIPERS                         WETASKIWIN

8 UNDER WHITE                    SPINLINE                        MINECRAFT

10 UNDER RED                      SNIPERS                          BEAUMONT BRAVES

10 UNDER WHITE                  BENCHWARMERS             FALCONS

10 UNDER BLUE                    THE GRAPES                     EDMONTON LIGHTNING  

12 UNDER RED                      SPRUCE GROVE TITANS    SPINLINE BLACK

12 UNDER WHITE                  BONECRACKERS               JR. OIL KINGS

12 UNDER BLUE                     WETASKIWIN ICE BLUE   THE STORM

12 UNDER GREEN                   LTD                                 DRILLERS

12 UNDER BLACK                   WETASKIWIN ICE RED     SPINLINE GREEN 12U

14 UNDER RED                      5IVEHOLE                         SPINLINE GREEN 14U   

14 UNDER WHITE                  WETASKIWIN ICE             MUSTANGS

17 UNDER RED                      SPINLINE WILD                BMS

17 UNDER WHITE                  WHISKEY JACKS               STONE HANDS

17 UNDER BLUE                     CRUSADERS                     LIGHTNING

17 UNDER GREEN                  STONY PLAIN CHARGERS  SPINLINE REBELLION    

17 UNDER BLACK                   SOLAR BEARS                   THE BEAVERS

17 UNDER PURPLE                 BISNASTIES                     GOLDEN GOPHERS

JUNIOR GOLD                        MANDINGOS                    ALKALI EMPIRE

JUNIOR RED                          CHIEFS                            DUCKS 95

JUNIOR WHITE                      WOLFPACK                      BUKE HOCKEY

JUNIOR BLUE                        KILLER BEES                     DANGLING DUCKS

JUNIOR GREEN                     TEAM DRAKE                     DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS

ADULT DIVISION 1               CRUSADERS                       4 PAC BATTALION

ADULT DIVISION 2               SEGUIN STEERS                 BEAVERS

ADULT DIVISION 3               TFS                                   TEAM ROCKET

ADULT DIVISION 4               JETS                                  FISH N CHIPS

ADULT DIVISION 5               BLADES OF STEEL              MEN WITH WOOD

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information