Mon
Apr
20
12:00 AM
Wild
Mon
Jun
24
09:00 PM
Team 706 - TFS
Beavers
1
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 713 - RichBoy$
Boars
6
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 602 - 5ivehole
Demons
10
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 605 - Sherwood Park Wild
Bears
2
8
Tue
Jun
25
07:00 PM
Team 512 - Les Boys
beavers
5
6
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
Team 410 - Husky Cutters
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin
10
3
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
Team 611 - Tropic Thunder
Kodiaks
4
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:00 PM
Team 711 - Large Boars
Team 713 - RichBoy$
7
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:00 PM
Team 707 - Solar Bears
Wild
8
5
Thu
Jun
27
07:00 PM
Team 410 - Husky Cutters
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin
8
4

League Champions 2015 Season


EDMONTON INLINE DIVISION WINNERS 2015


DIVISION                        GOLD                      SILVER


8 UNDER RED                        SNIPERS                         WETASKIWIN

8 UNDER WHITE                    SPINLINE                        MINECRAFT

10 UNDER RED                      SNIPERS                          BEAUMONT BRAVES

10 UNDER WHITE                  BENCHWARMERS             FALCONS

10 UNDER BLUE                    THE GRAPES                     EDMONTON LIGHTNING  

12 UNDER RED                      SPRUCE GROVE TITANS    SPINLINE BLACK

12 UNDER WHITE                  BONECRACKERS               JR. OIL KINGS

12 UNDER BLUE                     WETASKIWIN ICE BLUE   THE STORM

12 UNDER GREEN                   LTD                                 DRILLERS

12 UNDER BLACK                   WETASKIWIN ICE RED     SPINLINE GREEN 12U

14 UNDER RED                      5IVEHOLE                         SPINLINE GREEN 14U   

14 UNDER WHITE                  WETASKIWIN ICE             MUSTANGS

17 UNDER RED                      SPINLINE WILD                BMS

17 UNDER WHITE                  WHISKEY JACKS               STONE HANDS

17 UNDER BLUE                     CRUSADERS                     LIGHTNING

17 UNDER GREEN                  STONY PLAIN CHARGERS  SPINLINE REBELLION    

17 UNDER BLACK                   SOLAR BEARS                   THE BEAVERS

17 UNDER PURPLE                 BISNASTIES                     GOLDEN GOPHERS

JUNIOR GOLD                        MANDINGOS                    ALKALI EMPIRE

JUNIOR RED                          CHIEFS                            DUCKS 95

JUNIOR WHITE                      WOLFPACK                      BUKE HOCKEY

JUNIOR BLUE                        KILLER BEES                     DANGLING DUCKS

JUNIOR GREEN                     TEAM DRAKE                     DIRTY MIKE AND THE BOYS

ADULT DIVISION 1               CRUSADERS                       4 PAC BATTALION

ADULT DIVISION 2               SEGUIN STEERS                 BEAVERS

ADULT DIVISION 3               TFS                                   TEAM ROCKET

ADULT DIVISION 4               JETS                                  FISH N CHIPS

ADULT DIVISION 5               BLADES OF STEEL              MEN WITH WOOD

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started