Thu
Jun
20
06:30 PM
301 - Mighty Ducks
404 - Cyclops
2
10
Thu
Jun
20
08:30 PM
714 - The GC
711 - Booty Snatchers
14
9
Thu
Jun
20
09:30 PM
706 - Phantoms
705 - Stangs
6
4
Fri
Jun
21
06:30 PM
103 - Guardians
302 - Yetis
5
8
Fri
Jun
21
08:30 PM
716 - Danbury Trashers
709 - The Park
1
0
Fri
Jun
21
09:30 PM
713 - Pink LIghtning
703 - Sr Wolfpack
8
9
Tue
Jun
25
06:30 PM
404 - Cyclops
301 - Mighty Ducks
6
11
Tue
Jun
25
07:30 PM
714 - The GC
711 - Booty Snatchers
12
9
Tue
Jun
25
08:30 PM
706 - Phantoms
705 - Stangs
4
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:30 PM
703 - Sr Wolfpack
713 - Pink LIghtning
7
9

U18 Red




503 - Red Rockets

8

508 - Rasko

7


# Date Location Home Visitor
Wed, Jun. 12, 2024 7:30 PM Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena 503 - Red Rockets 508 - Rasko

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
503 - Red Rockets 3 5 0 8
508 - Rasko 4 3 0 7

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
503 - Red Rockets 0 0 0 0
508 - Rasko 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
503 - Red Rockets --
508 - Rasko --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
508 - Rasko at 16:52 - #40 Luc Rasko from #37 Mason Duquette
508 - Rasko at 11:58 (PP) - #36 Matteo Mauro from #34 Luca Mauro and #39 Riley Coutts
503 - Red Rockets at 11:50 (SH) - #92 Jacob Harkness from #71 Braiden Jiwa-York
508 - Rasko at 9:26 (PP) - #35 Kristian Coutts from #32 Isaac Ryks and #42 Ian Hopwood
508 - Rasko at 7:35 - #40 Luc Rasko from #38 Joseph Tagliamonte
503 - Red Rockets at 6:05 (PP) - #92 Jacob Harkness from #97 Koen Komant
503 - Red Rockets at 5:53 - #91 Blake Csaszar from #92 Jacob Harkness and #97 Koen Komant
Period 2
508 - Rasko at 17:46 - #38 Joseph Tagliamonte from #34 Luca Mauro
503 - Red Rockets at 17:31 - #91 Blake Csaszar from #97 Koen Komant
508 - Rasko at 14:24 - #32 Isaac Ryks from #39 Riley Coutts and #40 Luc Rasko
503 - Red Rockets at 11:44 - #88 Will Mohns from #71 Braiden Jiwa-York and #55 Mateo Haraga
503 - Red Rockets at 10:51 - #92 Jacob Harkness from #91 Blake Csaszar and #97 Koen Komant
508 - Rasko at 1:49 - #38 Joseph Tagliamonte from #42 Ian Hopwood and #40 Luc Rasko
503 - Red Rockets at 0:22 - #71 Braiden Jiwa-York
503 - Red Rockets at 0:12 - #55 Mateo Haraga from #92 Jacob Harkness and #91 Blake Csaszar

Penalty Summary

Period 1
503 - Red Rockets at 13:42 - #55 Mateo Haraga for High Stick Minor 8.3(2 pim)
503 - Red Rockets at 12:39 - #91 Blake Csaszar for Slash Minor 8.4(2 pim)
503 - Red Rockets at 12:39 - #91 Blake Csaszar for Slash Minor 8.4(2 pim)
508 - Rasko at 6:44 - #39 Riley Coutts for Slash Minor 8.4(2 pim)
508 - Rasko at 2:25 - #42 Ian Hopwood for High Stick Minor 8.3(2 pim)
Period 2
No Penalties

503 - Red Rockets Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
92 Jacob Harkness 3 2 5 0
91 Blake Csaszar 2 2 4 4
97 Koen Komant 0 4 4 0
71 Braiden Jiwa-York 1 2 3 0
55 Mateo Haraga 1 1 2 2
88 Will Mohns 1 0 1 0
8 Lochlan MacMillan 0 0 0 0
69 Blake Nieuwendyk 0 0 0 0
89 Koen Radmacher 0 0 0 0

503 - Red Rockets Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

503 - Red Rockets Staff

Name

508 - Rasko Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
40 Luc Rasko 2 2 4 0
38 Joseph Tagliamonte 2 1 3 0
32 Isaac Ryks 1 1 2 0
34 Luca Mauro 0 2 2 0
39 Riley Coutts 0 2 2 2
42 Ian Hopwood 0 2 2 2
35 Kristian Coutts 1 0 1 0
36 Matteo Mauro 1 0 1 0
37 Mason Duquette 0 1 1 0
41 Aiden Bredsteen 0 0 0 0
43 Ryan Redhead 0 0 0 0

508 - Rasko Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

508 - Rasko Staff

Name

Officials

Dustin zelenak, Referee
Micah Bonneville, Referee
Saila Pethick, Timekeeper

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information