Thu
Jun
20
06:30 PM
301 - Mighty Ducks
404 - Cyclops
Thu
Jun
20
07:30 PM
507 - Berger Boyz
506 - Cyclones
Thu
Jun
20
08:30 PM
714 - The GC
711 - Booty Snatchers
Thu
Jun
20
09:30 PM
706 - Phantoms
705 - Stangs
Fri
Jun
21
06:30 PM
103 - Guardians
302 - Yetis
Fri
Jun
21
07:30 PM
711 - Booty Snatchers
714 - The GC
Fri
Jun
21
08:30 PM
716 - Danbury Trashers
709 - The Park
Fri
Jun
21
09:30 PM
713 - Pink LIghtning
703 - Sr Wolfpack
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
302 - Yetis
103 - Guardians
Mon
Jun
24
07:30 PM
714 - The GC
711 - Booty Snatchers
Mon
Jun
17
08:00 PM
402 - Screamin Eagles
505 - Puck Hounds
7
6
Mon
Jun
17
08:30 PM
714 - The GC
712 - Hounds
11
9
Mon
Jun
17
09:30 PM
703 - Sr Wolfpack
713 - Pink LIghtning
7
13
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
305 - The Heartbreak Kids
303 - Centaurs
11
1
Tue
Jun
18
07:00 PM
302 - Yetis
103 - Guardians
10
5
Tue
Jun
18
07:30 PM
507 - Berger Boyz
506 - Cyclones
6
3
Tue
Jun
18
08:00 PM
403 - Kraken Colas
404 - Cyclops
4
5
Tue
Jun
18
08:30 PM
508 - Rasko
503 - Red Rockets
3
11
Tue
Jun
18
09:00 PM
504 - Unicorns
402 - Screamin Eagles
7
6
Tue
Jun
18
10:00 PM
708 - Trashers
716 - Danbury Trashers
4
10

U18 White




504 - Unicorns

5

502 - Highlanders

8


# Date Location Home Visitor
Tue, May. 21, 2024 8:00 PM Edmonton Soccer Centre South - Field 13 504 - Unicorns 502 - Highlanders

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
504 - Unicorns 2 3 0 5
502 - Highlanders 3 5 0 8

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
504 - Unicorns 0 0 0 0
502 - Highlanders 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
504 - Unicorns --
502 - Highlanders --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
504 - Unicorns at 17:31 - #38 Domanick Allen from #42 Zach Hoffman
502 - Highlanders at 16:29 - #44 Brody Lamabe from # Joe Bremner
504 - Unicorns at 5:37 - #34 Jackson Badry from #41 Frazer Concannon
502 - Highlanders at 0:47 - #88 Chase Marton
502 - Highlanders at 0:23 - #44 Brody Lamabe
Period 2
502 - Highlanders at 16:58 - #19 Cohen Collier from #71 Alex Bremner and #98 Simon Finley
502 - Highlanders at 16:14 - #44 Brody Lamabe from #15 Gavin Friedenberg
504 - Unicorns at 13:42 (SH) - #42 Zach Hoffman from #34 Jackson Badry
504 - Unicorns at 12:31 - #35 Hunter Nickel
502 - Highlanders at 3:04 - #44 Brody Lamabe from #71 Alex Bremner
502 - Highlanders at 1:39 - #15 Gavin Friedenberg from #98 Simon Finley
504 - Unicorns at 1:27 - #34 Jackson Badry from #35 Hunter Nickel
502 - Highlanders at 0:14 - #19 Cohen Collier

Penalty Summary

Period 1
502 - Highlanders at 10:26 - #19 Cohen Collier for Body Contact Minor 6.2a / b(2 pim)
Period 2
504 - Unicorns at 15:34 - #36 Austin Cartwright for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
504 - Unicorns at 7:48 - #37 Luke Oswald for Holding Minor 7.1(2 pim)

504 - Unicorns Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
34 Jackson Badry 2 1 3 0
35 Hunter Nickel 1 1 2 0
42 Zach Hoffman 1 1 2 0
38 Domanick Allen 1 0 1 0
41 Frazer Concannon 0 1 1 0
32 Mac Martin 0 0 0 0
33 Tyler Dyck 0 0 0 0
36 Austin Cartwright 0 0 0 2
37 Luke Oswald 0 0 0 2
39 Rylan Elwood-Oates 0 0 0 0
43 Deagan Spottiswood 0 0 0 0

504 - Unicorns Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

504 - Unicorns Staff

Name

502 - Highlanders Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
44 Brody Lamabe 4 0 4 0
19 Cohen Collier 2 0 2 2
15 Gavin Friedenberg 1 1 2 0
71 Alex Bremner 0 2 2 0
98 Simon Finley 0 2 2 0
88 Chase Marton 1 0 1 0
Joe Bremner 0 1 1 0
31 Tyler Niedzielski 0 0 0 0

502 - Highlanders Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

502 - Highlanders Staff

Name

Officials

Micah Bonneville, Referee
Paul Roberts, Referee
Saila Pethick, Timekeeper

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information