Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
26
06:30 PM
102 - Avengers
101 - Shield
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
26
07:30 PM
401 - Alberta JR Ooks
502 - Highlanders
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
26
08:30 PM
508 - Rasko
503 - Red Rockets
1
0
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
26
09:30 PM
707 - Men In Black
701 - Kraken
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
01:00 PM
501 - The Park
508 - Rasko
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
02:00 PM
712 - Hounds
714 - The GC
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
03:00 PM
711 - Booty Snatchers
716 - Danbury Trashers
Game Centre
Sun
Apr
28
04:00 PM
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
07:00 PM
103 - Guardians
101 - Shield
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
07:30 PM
304 - Silky Mitts
305 - The Heartbreak Kids
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
07:30 PM
302 - Yetis
304 - Silky Mitts
1
0
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
08:00 PM
503 - Red Rockets
501 - The Park
16
8
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
08:30 PM
715 - Goons
711 - Booty Snatchers
12
8
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
09:00 PM
507 - Berger Boyz
508 - Rasko
1
6
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
09:30 PM
714 - The GC
704 - Large Boars
11
8
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
10:00 PM
709 - The Park
716 - Danbury Trashers
6
3
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
07:00 PM
101 - Shield
103 - Guardians
13
13
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
08:00 PM
504 - Unicorns
506 - Cyclones
6
8
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
09:00 PM
505 - Puck Hounds
402 - Screamin Eagles
8
5
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
10:00 PM
703 - Sr Wolfpack
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
12
5
Main Menu
Home
League Information
Game Procedures
Settling Tie Games
Game Nights
Affiliation Rules
NIHA Suspension Guidelines
NIHA Rule Book
Operating Procedures
Covid 19 protocols
Registration
Contact
Game Officials
Becoming a Referee
Officials Game Report
Tournament Application & Forms
Injury Report Claim Form
17 Under Team Registration
Adult Team Registration
Exhibition Games and Tournaments
JUNIOR TEAM REGISTRATION
YOUTH (8U, 10U, 12U, 14U) TEAM REGISTRATION FORM
Arenas
Surface Rental
FAQ
League Champions
League Champions
Find the winners of each playing division for every season of Edmonton Inline
2015 Season
2016 Season
2017 Season
Gallery
Categories
U11
U11 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
101 - Shield
102 - Avengers
103 - Guardians
U15
U15 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
301 - Mighty Ducks
302 - Yetis
303 - Centaurs
304 - Silky Mitts
305 - The Heartbreak Kids
403 - Kraken Colas
404 - Cyclops
U18
U18 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
501 - The Park
503 - Red Rockets
507 - Berger Boyz
508 - Rasko
U18 White
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
401 - Alberta JR Ooks
402 - Screamin Eagles
502 - Highlanders
504 - Unicorns
505 - Puck Hounds
506 - Cyclones
Adult
Adult Division 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
701 - Kraken
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
703 - Sr Wolfpack
705 - Stangs
706 - Phantoms
707 - Men In Black
708 - Trashers
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
713 - Pink LIghtning
Adult Division 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
704 - Large Boars
709 - The Park
711 - Booty Snatchers
712 - Hounds
714 - The GC
715 - Goons
716 - Danbury Trashers
Adult Division 2 - Team 610 - Stony Plain Chargers
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Statistics
Season
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Game Type
All Game Types
Round 1
Round 2
Playoff
Icebreaker
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTL
SOL
GF
GA
PIM
#
Name
GP
G
A
PTS
PTS/G
GPG
APG
PPG
SHG
GWG
PIM
#
Name
GP
W
L
T
MP
GA
SHOTS
SAVES
SAV%
GAA
SO
View Full Calendar »
×
close