17 Under Blue




Team 510 - Tequilla

3

Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders

11


# Date Location Home Visitor
704 Mon, May. 21, 2018 8:00 PM Edmonton Soccer Centre East - Field 8 Team 510 - Tequilla Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Team 510 - Tequilla 3 0 0 3
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders 5 6 0 11

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 17:51 - #6 Tyler Maxim from #5 William Weyermann
Team 510 - Tequilla at 16:15 (PP) - #11 Justin Meimar
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 15:28 (SH) - #6 Tyler Maxim from #4 Kian Poles
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 14:55 (SH) - #4 Kian Poles from #5 William Weyermann
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 13:07 - #7 Randy Lam
Team 510 - Tequilla at 7:09 - #4 Ray Field from #21 Zayd Biberdorf and #33 Aiden Srahulek
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 5:58 - #9 Dale Daantos from #11 Justis McInness and #12 Carter Genge
Team 510 - Tequilla at 4:32 - #44 Nick Woodrow (402) from #33 Aiden Srahulek
Period 2
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 15:57 - #5 William Weyermann from #6 Tyler Maxim
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 11:27 - #2 Jacob Kraushaar from #7 Randy Lam
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 5:07 - #1 Nicholas Pelletier
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 3:12 (SH) - #2 Jacob Kraushaar
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 0:20 - #11 Justis McInness from #4 Kian Poles
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 0:03 - #4 Kian Poles from #8 Austin Arcand-Giant and #7 Randy Lam

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 18:00 - Bench PenaltyServed by #1 Nicholas Pelletier for Unsportsmanlike(2 pim)
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 16:151 - #10 Hanna Buterman for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
Team 510 - Tequilla at 7:01 - #4 Ray Field for Slash Minor 8.4(2 pim)
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 7:01 - #10 Hanna Buterman for Hooking Minor 7.2(2 pim)
Period 2
Team 510 - Tequilla at 12:46 - #88 Jacob Brackett for Hooking Minor 7.2(2 pim)
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 11:37 - #4 Kian Poles for Hooking Minor 7.2(2 pim)
Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders at 3:41 - #10 Hanna ButermanServed by #3 Seth Ulmer for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)

Team 510 - Tequilla Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
33 Aiden Srahulek 0 2 2 0
4 Ray Field 1 0 1 2
11 Justin Meimar 1 0 1 0
44 Nick Woodrow (402) (AP) 1 0 1 0
21 Zayd Biberdorf 0 1 1 0
10 Samuel Belik 0 0 0 0
70 William Dumais 0 0 0 0
88 Jacob Brackett 0 0 0 2
97 Connor Pawluk 0 0 0 0

Team 510 - Tequilla Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
4 Kian Poles 2 2 4 2
6 Tyler Maxim 2 1 3 0
5 William Weyermann 1 2 3 0
7 Randy Lam 1 2 3 0
2 Jacob Kraushaar 2 0 2 0
11 Justis McInness 1 1 2 0
1 Nicholas Pelletier 1 0 1 0
9 Dale Daantos 1 0 1 0
8 Austin Arcand-Giant 0 1 1 0
12 Carter Genge 0 1 1 0
3 Seth Ulmer 0 0 0 0
10 Hanna Buterman 0 0 0 6

Team 501 - 4th Line Grinders Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Officials

barry irish , Referee
dillion martin , Referee
Makayla patten, Timekeeper

Teams


Upcoming Games




@

Mon, Jun. 25, 2018 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Edmonton Soccer Centre East - Field 7




RAMP Family Account


This is not the login for the RAMP Registration System. To find your Association Registration Login, please see the Site Menu.
Create an Account
Forgot your Password

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.