Mon
Apr
20
12:00 AM
Wild
Mon
Jun
24
09:00 PM
Team 706 - TFS
Beavers
1
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 713 - RichBoy$
Boars
6
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 602 - 5ivehole
Demons
10
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 605 - Sherwood Park Wild
Bears
2
8
Tue
Jun
25
07:00 PM
Team 512 - Les Boys
beavers
5
6
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
Team 410 - Husky Cutters
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin
10
3
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
Team 611 - Tropic Thunder
Kodiaks
4
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:00 PM
Team 711 - Large Boars
Team 713 - RichBoy$
7
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:00 PM
Team 707 - Solar Bears
Wild
8
5
Thu
Jun
27
07:00 PM
Team 410 - Husky Cutters
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin
8
4

14 Under White




Team 413 - Wetaskiwin

4

Team 410 - Husky Cutters

8


# Date Location Home Visitor
1613 Thu, Jun. 27, 2019 7:00 PM Edmonton Soccer Centre East - Field 5 Team 413 - Wetaskiwin Team 410 - Husky Cutters

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin 2 2 0 4
Team 410 - Husky Cutters 0 8 0 8

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin at 9:28 - #5 Austin Dixon from #7 Ethan Elliot and #2 Brayden Dickau
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin at 3:42 (SH) - #7 Ethan Elliot
Period 2
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin at 16:45 - #8 Zach Wilson
Team 410 - Husky Cutters at 16:28 - #88 Myles Hayne from #12 Jake Malkewich
Team 410 - Husky Cutters at 13:55 - #7 Samuel Johnson from #96 Kyle French and #9 Samuel Campbell
Team 410 - Husky Cutters at 13:40 - #12 Jake Malkewich from #94 Ethan Tse
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin at 9:41 - #8 Zach Wilson
Team 410 - Husky Cutters at 9:08 - #91 Molsen schenk from #12 Jake Malkewich
Team 410 - Husky Cutters at 8:54 - #12 Jake Malkewich from #91 Molsen schenk
Team 410 - Husky Cutters at 4:58 - #12 Jake Malkewich
Team 410 - Husky Cutters at 1:34 - #88 Myles Hayne from #9 Samuel Campbell
Team 410 - Husky Cutters at 0:03 (EN) - #91 Molsen schenk

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Team 410 - Husky Cutters at 13:36 - #19 Manuel Ibarra-Selby for Interference Minor 7.3(2 pim)
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin at 4:08 - #2 Brayden Dickau for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
Team 410 - Husky Cutters at 3:18 - #94 Ethan Tse for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
Period 2
No Penalties

Team 413 - Wetaskiwin Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
8 Zach Wilson 2 0 2 0
7 Ethan Elliot 1 1 2 0
5 Austin Dixon 1 0 1 0
2 Brayden Dickau 0 1 1 2
1 Teague Rasmuson (AP) 0 0 0 0
3 Dawson Reid 0 0 0 0
4 Gage Schatschneider 0 0 0 0
6 Joel Schmidt 0 0 0 0
11 Brody OConnell 0 0 0 0
39 Taylor Loe 0 0 0 0

Team 413 - Wetaskiwin Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
39 Taylor Loe 00:00 0 0 0

Team 410 - Husky Cutters Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
12 Jake Malkewich 3 2 5 0
91 Molsen schenk 2 1 3 0
88 Myles Hayne 2 0 2 0
9 Samuel Campbell 0 2 2 0
7 Samuel Johnson 1 0 1 0
94 Ethan Tse 0 1 1 2
96 Kyle French 0 1 1 0
1 John Sadden 0 0 0 0
17 Josh Missfeldt 0 0 0 0
19 Manuel Ibarra-Selby 0 0 0 2

Team 410 - Husky Cutters Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
1 John Sadden 00:00 0 0 0

Officials

Brody MCGRATH, Ref
Christopher Heacock, Timekeeper
Martin BEAULIEU, ref

Teams




RAMP Family Account


This is not the login for the RAMP Registration System. To find your Association Registration Login, please see the Site Menu.

Create an Account
Forgot your Password

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started