Mon
Jun
24
09:00 PM
Team 706 - TFS
Beavers
1
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 713 - RichBoy$
Boars
6
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 602 - 5ivehole
Demons
10
2
Mon
Jun
24
10:00 PM
Team 605 - Sherwood Park Wild
Bears
2
8
Tue
Jun
25
07:00 PM
Team 512 - Les Boys
beavers
5
6
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
Team 410 - Husky Cutters
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin
10
3
Tue
Jun
25
08:00 PM
Team 611 - Tropic Thunder
Kodiaks
4
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:00 PM
Team 711 - Large Boars
Team 713 - RichBoy$
7
9
Tue
Jun
25
09:00 PM
Team 707 - Solar Bears
Wild
8
5
Thu
Jun
27
07:00 PM
Team 410 - Husky Cutters
Team 413 - Wetaskiwin
8
4

14 Under Red




Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders

10

Team 408 - Jr Kodiaks

1


# Date Location Home Visitor
484 Tue, May. 14, 2019 8:00 PM Edmonton Soccer Centre South - Field 9 Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders Team 408 - Jr Kodiaks

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders 8 2 0 10
Team 408 - Jr Kodiaks 1 0 0 1

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 12:18 (PP) - #46 Nicolas Mauro from #45 Christopher Campbell
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 9:48 - #45 Christopher Campbell from #46 Nicolas Mauro
Team 408 - Jr Kodiaks at 9:02 - #11 Seamus Gillis from #91 Liam Salacki and #67 Corbin Knoch (304)
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 8:22 - #47 Matthew Babyak from #48 Ethan Wongus and #54 Andrew Kennedy
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 6:59 - #55 Taylor Burroughs from #54 Andrew Kennedy and #48 Ethan Wongus
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 6:41 - #54 Andrew Kennedy from #55 Taylor Burroughs and #45 Christopher Campbell
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 4:00 - #48 Ethan Wongus
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 2:59 - #45 Christopher Campbell from #46 Nicolas Mauro and #55 Taylor Burroughs
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 1:06 - #48 Ethan Wongus from #45 Christopher Campbell
Period 2
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 12:47 (PP) - #48 Ethan Wongus
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 7:47 (SH) - #48 Ethan Wongus from #47 Matthew Babyak

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 16:23 - #45 Christopher Campbell for Slash Minor 8.4(2 pim)
Team 408 - Jr Kodiaks at 14:02 - #88 Julien Gauvreau for Rough Minor 6.7K(2 pim)
Period 2
Team 408 - Jr Kodiaks at 14:16 - #7 Toby Simpkins for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 9:24 - #45 Christopher Campbell for Interference Minor 7.3(2 pim)
Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders at 0:33 - #48 Ethan Wongus for Elbow Minor 6.6a(2 pim)

Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
48 Ethan Wongus 4 2 6 2
45 Christopher Campbell 2 3 5 4
46 Nicolas Mauro 1 2 3 0
54 Andrew Kennedy 1 2 3 0
55 Taylor Burroughs 1 2 3 0
47 Matthew Babyak 1 1 2 0
49 Tyler Michalchuk 0 0 0 0
57 Vincent Bourdeau 0 0 0 0

Team 403 - 4th Line Grinders Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
57 Vincent Bourdeau 00:00 0 0 0

Team 408 - Jr Kodiaks Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
11 Seamus Gillis 1 0 1 0
67 Corbin Knoch (304) (AP) 0 1 1 0
91 Liam Salacki 0 1 1 0
7 Toby Simpkins 0 0 0 2
31 Alexander Tadic 0 0 0 0
88 Julien Gauvreau 0 0 0 2
95 Niko Hill 0 0 0 0

Team 408 - Jr Kodiaks Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
31 Alexander Tadic 00:00 0 0 0

Officials

Christopher Heacock, Timekeeper
Harrison Mitchell, ref
Martin BEAULIEU, Ref

Teams




RAMP Family Account


This is not the login for the RAMP Registration System. To find your Association Registration Login, please see the Site Menu.

Create an Account
Forgot your Password

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started