Tue
Jun
28
07:00 PM
Team 710 - Berta Boyz
Team 702 - Mighty Ducks
6
1
Tue
Jun
21
08:30 PM
Team 709 - Kraken
Team 708 - Phantoms
8
4
Tue
Jun
21
09:00 PM
Team 713 - Stangs
Team 711 - Large Boars
7
6
Wed
Jun
22
07:00 PM
Team 202 - Vikings
Team 201 - Blue Lightning
5
8
Wed
Jun
22
08:00 PM
Team 405 - Stingers
Team 401 - duckys
2
13
Wed
Jun
22
09:00 PM
Team 408 - Dingos
Team 404 - Lambert
4
3
Wed
Jun
22
10:00 PM
Team 504 - 9inety 6ixers
Team 501 - Trashers
7
6
Thu
Jun
23
07:00 PM
Team 502 - Sherwood Park
Team 403 - Kraft Dinner
3
4
Thu
Jun
23
08:00 PM
Team 711 - Large Boars
Team 713 - Stangs
6
2
Thu
Jun
23
09:00 PM
Team 710 - Berta Boyz
Team 702 - Mighty Ducks
8
4
Fri
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Team 504 - 9inety 6ixers
Team 501 - Trashers
10
7

U15 Red




Team 401 - duckys

13

Team 405 - Stingers

2


# Date Location Home Visitor
1104 Wed, Jun. 22, 2022 8:00 PM Edmonton Soccer Centre South - Field 10 Team 401 - duckys Team 405 - Stingers

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Team 401 - duckys 8 5 0 13
Team 405 - Stingers 1 1 0 2

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Team 401 - duckys at 17:00 - #51 Boston Logan from #46 Hudson Flodell
Team 401 - duckys at 15:11 - #56 Brody Jesperson from #49 Jackson Haugan and #51 Boston Logan
Team 401 - duckys at 14:16 - #52 Owen Chase from #49 Jackson Haugan
Team 401 - duckys at 12:29 - #56 Brody Jesperson from #50 Jack Francis
Team 405 - Stingers at 10:27 - #54 Robert Black from #51 Reilly Mulloy
Team 401 - duckys at 8:51 - #52 Owen Chase
Team 401 - duckys at 6:13 - #56 Brody Jesperson
Team 401 - duckys at 3:35 - #51 Boston Logan from #49 Jackson Haugan
Team 401 - duckys at 2:05 - #51 Boston Logan from #49 Jackson Haugan
Period 2
Team 401 - duckys at 17:46 - #51 Boston Logan
Team 401 - duckys at 11:33 - #52 Owen Chase from #47 Decklen Hemmerling
Team 401 - duckys at 10:02 - #52 Owen Chase
Team 401 - duckys at 9:13 - #49 Jackson Haugan from #51 Boston Logan
Team 405 - Stingers at 5:29 - #51 Reilly Mulloy from #55 Joseph Tagliamonte
Team 401 - duckys at 1:35 - #50 Jack Francis from #56 Brody Jesperson

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Team 405 - Stingers at 0:06 - #53 Tumi Ogundiya for Slash Minor 8.4(2 pim)
Period 2
Team 401 - duckys at 17:00 - #46 Hudson Flodell for Hooking Minor 7.2(2 pim)
Team 401 - duckys at 0:04 - #51 Boston Logan for Rough Minor 6.7K(2 pim)

Team 401 - duckys Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
51 Boston Logan 4 2 6 2
49 Jackson Haugan 1 4 5 0
52 Owen Chase 4 0 4 0
56 Brody Jesperson 3 1 4 0
50 Jack Francis 1 1 2 0
46 Hudson Flodell 0 1 1 2
47 Decklen Hemmerling 0 1 1 0
Ryan Blomme (Coach) 0 0 0 0
45 Connor Twin 0 0 0 0
48 Carter Lecocq 0 0 0 0

Team 401 - duckys Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Team 401 - duckys Staff

Name

Team 405 - Stingers Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
51 Reilly Mulloy 1 1 2 0
54 Robert Black 1 0 1 0
55 Joseph Tagliamonte 0 1 1 0
Waylon Chinski (Coach) 0 0 0 0
Clay Vanderham (Coach) 0 0 0 0
45 Kesler Overman 0 0 0 0
46 Mason Duquette 0 0 0 0
49 Jade Chinski 0 0 0 0
50 Jace Vanderham 0 0 0 0
52 Thomas Ray 0 0 0 0
53 Tumi Ogundiya 0 0 0 2

Team 405 - Stingers Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Team 405 - Stingers Staff

Name

Officials

Kimberly Heacock-Goudreau, Timekeeper
Matt Paccagnan, Referee
Ryan Shimizu, Referee

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information