Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
06:30 PM
501 - The Park
507 - Berger Boyz
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
07:00 PM
101 - Shield
103 - Guardians
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
07:30 PM
716 - Danbury Trashers
714 - The GC
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
08:00 PM
504 - Unicorns
506 - Cyclones
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
08:30 PM
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
708 - Trashers
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
09:00 PM
505 - Puck Hounds
402 - Screamin Eagles
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
09:30 PM
713 - Pink LIghtning
705 - Stangs
Game Centre
Thu
Apr
25
10:00 PM
703 - Sr Wolfpack
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
26
06:30 PM
102 - Avengers
101 - Shield
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
26
07:30 PM
401 - Alberta JR Ooks
502 - Highlanders
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
23
09:30 PM
707 - Men In Black
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
2
20
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
23
10:00 PM
703 - Sr Wolfpack
708 - Trashers
17
4
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
06:30 PM
303 - Centaurs
301 - Mighty Ducks
4
20
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
07:00 PM
404 - Cyclops
305 - The Heartbreak Kids
21
1
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
07:30 PM
302 - Yetis
304 - Silky Mitts
1
0
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
08:00 PM
503 - Red Rockets
501 - The Park
16
8
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
08:30 PM
715 - Goons
711 - Booty Snatchers
12
8
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
09:00 PM
507 - Berger Boyz
508 - Rasko
1
6
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
09:30 PM
714 - The GC
704 - Large Boars
11
8
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
10:00 PM
709 - The Park
716 - Danbury Trashers
6
3
Main Menu
Home
League Information
Game Procedures
Settling Tie Games
Game Nights
Affiliation Rules
NIHA Suspension Guidelines
NIHA Rule Book
Operating Procedures
Covid 19 protocols
Registration
Contact
Game Officials
Becoming a Referee
Officials Game Report
Tournament Application & Forms
Injury Report Claim Form
17 Under Team Registration
Adult Team Registration
Exhibition Games and Tournaments
JUNIOR TEAM REGISTRATION
YOUTH (8U, 10U, 12U, 14U) TEAM REGISTRATION FORM
Arenas
Surface Rental
FAQ
League Champions
League Champions
Find the winners of each playing division for every season of Edmonton Inline
2015 Season
2016 Season
2017 Season
Gallery
Categories
U11
U11 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
101 - Shield
102 - Avengers
103 - Guardians
U15
U15 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
301 - Mighty Ducks
302 - Yetis
303 - Centaurs
304 - Silky Mitts
305 - The Heartbreak Kids
403 - Kraken Colas
404 - Cyclops
U18
U18 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
501 - The Park
503 - Red Rockets
507 - Berger Boyz
508 - Rasko
U18 White
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
401 - Alberta JR Ooks
402 - Screamin Eagles
502 - Highlanders
504 - Unicorns
505 - Puck Hounds
506 - Cyclones
Adult
Adult Division 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
701 - Kraken
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
703 - Sr Wolfpack
705 - Stangs
706 - Phantoms
707 - Men In Black
708 - Trashers
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
713 - Pink LIghtning
Adult Division 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
704 - Large Boars
709 - The Park
711 - Booty Snatchers
712 - Hounds
714 - The GC
715 - Goons
716 - Danbury Trashers
Beavers vs TFS Playoff games June 20th and 24th
×
×
close