Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
09:30 PM
711 - Booty Snatchers
704 - Large Boars
1
0
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
10:00 PM
712 - Hounds
709 - The Park
11
6
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
23
07:30 PM
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
713 - Pink LIghtning
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
23
08:00 PM
502 - Highlanders
504 - Unicorns
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
23
08:30 PM
701 - Kraken
706 - Phantoms
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
23
09:00 PM
506 - Cyclones
505 - Puck Hounds
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
23
09:30 PM
707 - Men In Black
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
23
10:00 PM
703 - Sr Wolfpack
708 - Trashers
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
06:30 PM
303 - Centaurs
301 - Mighty Ducks
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
07:00 PM
404 - Cyclops
305 - The Heartbreak Kids
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
19
07:30 PM
716 - Danbury Trashers
715 - Goons
8
11
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
19
08:30 PM
701 - Kraken
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
15
2
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
19
09:30 PM
706 - Phantoms
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
11
9
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
07:00 PM
103 - Guardians
102 - Avengers
25
4
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
07:30 PM
403 - Kraken Colas
303 - Centaurs
10
4
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
08:00 PM
305 - The Heartbreak Kids
301 - Mighty Ducks
4
17
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
08:30 PM
402 - Screamin Eagles
401 - Alberta JR Ooks
3
9
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
09:00 PM
302 - Yetis
404 - Cyclops
1
17
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
09:30 PM
711 - Booty Snatchers
704 - Large Boars
1
0
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
10:00 PM
712 - Hounds
709 - The Park
11
6
Main Menu
Home
League Information
Game Procedures
Settling Tie Games
Game Nights
Affiliation Rules
NIHA Suspension Guidelines
NIHA Rule Book
Operating Procedures
Covid 19 protocols
Registration
Contact
Game Officials
Becoming a Referee
Officials Game Report
Tournament Application & Forms
Injury Report Claim Form
17 Under Team Registration
Adult Team Registration
Exhibition Games and Tournaments
JUNIOR TEAM REGISTRATION
YOUTH (8U, 10U, 12U, 14U) TEAM REGISTRATION FORM
Arenas
Surface Rental
FAQ
League Champions
League Champions
Find the winners of each playing division for every season of Edmonton Inline
2015 Season
2016 Season
2017 Season
Gallery
Categories
U11
U11 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
101 - Shield
102 - Avengers
103 - Guardians
U15
U15 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
301 - Mighty Ducks
302 - Yetis
303 - Centaurs
304 - Silky Mitts
305 - The Heartbreak Kids
403 - Kraken Colas
404 - Cyclops
U18
U18 Red
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
501 - The Park
503 - Red Rockets
507 - Berger Boyz
508 - Rasko
U18 White
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
401 - Alberta JR Ooks
402 - Screamin Eagles
502 - Highlanders
504 - Unicorns
505 - Puck Hounds
506 - Cyclones
Adult
Adult Division 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
701 - Kraken
702 - Stony Plain Chargers
703 - Sr Wolfpack
705 - Stangs
706 - Phantoms
707 - Men In Black
708 - Trashers
710 - Tuna Monkey Squids
713 - Pink LIghtning
Adult Division 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
704 - Large Boars
709 - The Park
711 - Booty Snatchers
712 - Hounds
714 - The GC
715 - Goons
716 - Danbury Trashers
Beavers vs Men With Wood Playoff Games June 11th and 13th
×
×
close